107, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1WB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+23.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+106.2%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+32.7%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1