Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101A, THE STRAITS, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+5.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3AL
← Back to All Properties