Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
334, WALMERSLEY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,000
+23.0%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+83.9%
Sold on 5 February 1998
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6QF
← Back to All Properties