Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STATION ROAD, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG17 9UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+287.1%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9UP
← Back to All Properties