35, TENNYSON DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£264,000+49.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500+126.4%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Detached
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1