Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH GREEN COTTAGE, PATTENDEN LANE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+73.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+6.4%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 9QE
← Back to All Properties