Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, GHYLLSIDE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£137,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+62.1%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Detached
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+83.5%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+76.6%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2QB
← Back to All Properties