Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LEA HALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£29,515 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,000
+45.8%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,515 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,485
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8ER
← Back to All Properties