Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
372, DENBY DALE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+27.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+110.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3BB
← Back to All Properties