Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£9,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,999
+51.5%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,114
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties