Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PETRIE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+31.1%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+64.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NA
← Back to All Properties