Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, TURNSTONE HOUSE, 49, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2BX
← Back to All Properties