THREE CORNERS, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 0TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.7%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+270.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+17.8%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1