FLAT 3, 73, MANOR ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 3JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+115.4%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+62.5%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1