Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SWALLOWTAIL ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,000
+33.1%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+433.0%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£144,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,300
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5YG
← Back to All Properties