Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THORNLEY LANE NORTH, STOCKPORT, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,220
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£90,720 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,220
+66.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6RB
← Back to All Properties