Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+106.9%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LT
← Back to All Properties