280, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 3AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£437,500+30.6%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+109.4%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+235.6%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
+£112,282 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,668
Sold on 10 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1