Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SCHOLARS DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,250
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£101,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,250
+63.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£101,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,550
+12.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+179.8%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£91,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,100
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1AY
← Back to All Properties