Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WYVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+6.8%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,950
+8.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2UB
← Back to All Properties