22, LAMBERHURST GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 6JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+17.1%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,995+116.4%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+37.7%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1