92, APPLEDOWN DRIVE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.2%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,500+176.2%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1