Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,132
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£101,132 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£311,132
+48.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,132 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-3.2%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 10 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties