Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST PHILIPS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,500
-30.2%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+1.3%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+113.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6NN
← Back to All Properties