Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASTELL COURT, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£346,000
+11.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 9BT
← Back to All Properties