Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOLLYBROOK CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+52.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+88.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6SY
← Back to All Properties