Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WITNEY GREEN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+2.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+66.4%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 8 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7AP
← Back to All Properties