62, LUXFORD WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 9PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+28.2%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000+56.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1