Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+23.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+60.5%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PZ
← Back to All Properties