86, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+67.6%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-6.8%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Terraced
-£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,400
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1