Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LEACH ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 2JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,800
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£54,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,800
+35.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 2JP
← Back to All Properties