Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 3, POPLAR CLOSE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+19.3%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5JU
← Back to All Properties