Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD BAKERY, BOLNEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+7.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+73.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 26 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8AA
← Back to All Properties