121, BOOTH ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL13 0TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000-5.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+55.3%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1