Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINSCAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5FA
← Back to All Properties