18, NEWICK STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 0LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.6%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+262.6%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+31.9%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1