Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLENGARTH, 13A, CARLTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£661,100
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£21,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£661,100
+3.3%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£640,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0DH
← Back to All Properties