Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+74.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+51.6%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+147.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 28 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RY
← Back to All Properties