41, FIRSHILL CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S4 7BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,500+29.5%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1