Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WILBERFORCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£40,000
+1.3%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+11.3%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 5EG
← Back to All Properties