Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR ROAD, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 4LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+6.8%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4LH
← Back to All Properties