Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+52.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5RU
← Back to All Properties