Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THOMAS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,000
+2.7%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3JD
← Back to All Properties