Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, PERCIVAL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 2EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+71.4%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,500
+8.6%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+2.2%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+200.0%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2EX
← Back to All Properties