Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CRUICK AVENUE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+132.1%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+70.7%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6EJ
← Back to All Properties