Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BEACON WAY, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£405,000
+79.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+11.9%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+124.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1EA
← Back to All Properties