77, ERMINE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 3PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+35.1%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+99.9%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+7.5%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1