Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+41.8%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties