16, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+11.4%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+117.8%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1