Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, BATH ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 0TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+14.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+30.6%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 0TR
← Back to All Properties